Sprint For The Superstars

Hilliard, OH

Race Results

5k Race

Sunday, Nov 13, 2016

Results are: Official

Participants 78
Finishers 72
Pace 12:27/mile
Average Time 00:38:38
 

CONGRATS on finishing the race and Thank you for supporting our Northwest Special Olympics Program! Thanks for being AWESOME!


RP Logo
 
Place Name Sex Sex Place Age Age Place Gun Time Chip Time Pace Last Seen At Start Time
1 Joshua Baldridge (# 6984) M 1 17 1st Overall 00:18:56 00:18:43 6:02/mile Finish 10:03 AM
2 Sam Files (# 6964) M 2 19 2nd Overall 00:19:25 00:19:24 6:15/mile Finish 10:03 AM
+ 3 more
3 David May (# 368) M 3 16 3rd Overall 00:20:32 00:20:24 6:34/mile Finish 10:03 AM
4 Daniel Bibler (# 6955) M 4 17 1 / 3 00:21:14 00:21:10 6:49/mile Finish 10:03 AM
+ 1 more
5 Michele Murray (# 6969) F 1 42 1st Overall 00:22:59 00:22:53 7:22/mile Finish 10:03 AM
+ 2 more
6 Lynne Froling (# 6968) F 2 45 2nd Overall 00:23:17 00:23:10 7:28/mile Finish 10:03 AM
+ 4 more
7 Anthony Alatalo (# 336) M 5 14 1 / 6 00:23:40 00:23:24 7:32/mile Finish 10:03 AM
8 Ryan Baldridge (# 362) M 6 21 1 / 2 00:25:59 00:25:44 8:17/mile Finish 10:03 AM
+ 1 more
9 Scott Shaeffer (# 6996) M 7 54 1st Masters 00:25:59 00:25:44 8:18/mile Finish 10:03 AM
+ 1 more
10 Erin rose Shaeffer (# 6995) F 3 21 3rd Overall 00:25:59 00:25:44 8:18/mile Finish 10:03 AM
+ 1 more
11 Brian Kennedy (# 358) M 8 45 2nd Masters 00:26:08 00:26:03 8:23/mile Finish 10:03 AM
12 Anna Alatalo (# 335) F 4 12 1 / 5 00:27:12 00:26:55 8:40/mile Finish 10:03 AM
+ 1 more
13 Audrey Severns (# 6954) F 5 12 2 / 5 00:27:22 00:27:05 8:44/mile Finish 10:03 AM
+ 3 more
14 Sarah Seither (# 6971) F 6 30 1 / 6 00:27:29 00:27:20 8:48/mile Finish 10:03 AM
+ 5 more
15 Matt Schuenke (# 350) M 9 32 1 / 5 00:28:41 00:27:50 8:58/mile Finish 10:03 AM
+ 5 more
16 Kent Payne (# 348) M 10 32 2 / 5 00:28:39 00:27:51 8:58/mile Finish 10:03 AM
+ 1 more
17 Donna Noble (# 359) F 7 49 1st Masters 00:28:06 00:27:52 8:59/mile Finish 10:03 AM
+ 3 more
18 Suzi Remick (# 6970) F 8 43 2nd Masters 00:28:07 00:27:53 8:59/mile Finish 10:03 AM
+ 1 more
19 Heather Hysell (# 363) F 9 43 3rd Masters 00:28:08 00:27:54 8:59/mile Finish 10:03 AM
+ 3 more
20 Natalie Payne (# 6979) F 10 28 1 / 4 00:28:47 00:27:58 9:00/mile Finish 10:03 AM
+ 11 more
21 Hattie Schuenke (# 349) F 11 30 2 / 6 00:28:58 00:28:07 9:04/mile Finish 10:03 AM
+ 2 more
22 John Klie (# 341) F 12 32 3 / 6 00:28:57 00:28:10 9:05/mile Finish 10:03 AM
+ 4 more
23 Sarah Hughes (# 6957) F 13 31 4 / 6 00:28:57 00:28:12 9:05/mile Finish 10:03 AM
+ 10 more
24 Tommy May (# 369) M 11 12 2 / 6 00:28:34 00:28:26 9:10/mile Finish 10:03 AM
+ 1 more
25 Josh Muenze (# 6967) M 12 19 2 / 3 00:28:37 00:28:35 9:13/mile Finish 10:03 AM
+ 6 more
    Page:     Next >   Last >>